2,5 ton landbouw
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Koen Braspenning David Brown 990 Rijkevorsel FP 92,04
2 Bart Braspenning David Brown 996 Poppel FP 91,06
3 Maes Jeroen International 523 Weelde 87,3
4 Bevers Rudi David Brown 996 Beerse 81,82
5 Sena Nuyts Renault Geen idee Retie 93,73 81,21
6 Gertjan Hereijgers Fendt 260 VA Merksplas 95,28 76,91
3,5 ton landbouw
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Koen Braspenning Ih 845 Merksplas 79,33 98,99
2 Van De Locht Wim Fendt 307Ls Merkplas 98,93
3 Seppe Smets David Brown 1390 Turnhout 73,62 97,00
4 Ben Krijnen Renault Ceres 85x Meer 71,73 94,33
5 Rudy Meeuwssen Fendt 307ls 2380 Ravels 76,57 94,24
6 Schrijvers Dieter International 745 Merksplas 69,90 93,48
7 Geert Wuyts Valmet 505 Rijkevorsel 66,92 91,82
8 Dieter De Laet Fiat 750 Broechem 70,87 90,95
9 Luc Braspenning Fiat 850 Baarle-nassau 60,92 86,74
10 Leen Geerts Volvo Bm 350 Meerle 46,40 55,99
4,5 ton landbouw
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Gerrie Oomen Cormick 946 Alphen 91,59 FP 81,45
2 Jef Van Roey Same drago Balen 95,32 99,14
3 Bart Theys John Deere 3040 Balen 97,84
4 Mark Van Hooydonk Fendt 309 Bavel 94,36 97,56
5 Remco Lenaerts Valmet 705 Rijkevorsel 98,46 94,78
6 Dean Verheyen Fiat 100-90 Merksplas 93,81 94,32
7 Jeroen Van Heijst International 955 Waalwijk 92,79 93,99
8 Wouter Jansens Fiat 850 Minderhout 91,90 92,32
9 Nobie John Deere 3130 2330 Merksplas 86,79 91,41
10 Stef Breugelmans Fiat 90-90 DT Turnhout 94,29 90,36
11 Jacky Van Gestel Belarus bx 90 Rijkevorsel 87,84 83,62
12 Kristof Van Laer Fiat 850 Turnhout 83,29 81,43
13 Ben Krijnen Renault Ceres 85x Meer 79,32
14 Luc Braspenning Fiat 850 Baarle-nassau 85,00 79,26
15 Dieter De laet Fiat 750 Broechem 69,01 66,32
16 Stef Adams Fordson Super Major Merksplas 74,72 62,68
DIS Bart Braspenning Valmet 805 Poppel 93,88 FP 86,55
DIS Stef Vrijsen International 1246 Poppel 94,80 97,96
DIS Ruud Van Baast Inter 856 xla Spoordonk 97,83 FP 91,47
DIS Koen Braspenning David Brown 1412 Rijkevorsel 94,01 FP 92,04
5,5 ton landbouw
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Gert-jan Zwart International 1246 Sprang Capelle 94,14 97,00
2 Gert Krijnen Case Ih 1056XL Meer 81,26 88,41
3 Quinten Jacobs Case International 1056XLA Meersel-dreef 91,61 88,05
4 Cees Swaanen Volvo 810 Duizel 71,43 83,66
5 Bart Braspenning Valmet 805 Poppel 91,77 83,53
6 Jeroen Van Heijst International 955 Waalwijk 80,23 82,50
7 Filip Van Eersel Valtra C120e Meerle 80,59 81,39
8 Wim Van de Locht Fendt 509 Merksplas 91,77 81,03
9 Stef Vrijsen International 1246 Poppel 74,25 79,93
10 Danny Braspenning David Brown 1690 Poppel 93,76 78,31
DIS Rob Kimenai Fendt 309 Dongen 69,79 97,16
DIS Wouter Vermeiren Valtra 6400 Merksplas 91,90 94,80
6,5 ton landbouw
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Eric Kuijpers Case 1455xl Diessen 83,82 92,61
2 Ludo Snels Inter 1455 Rijkevorsel 88,01 92,14
3 Jasper Zwart International 1455 Sprang Capelle 82,80 90,49
4 Gert-jan Zwart International 1246 Sprang Capelle 89,67 90,28
5 Robberechts Kristy Case 1455 xl Weelde 89,59 90,12
6 Raf Braspenning New Holland M100 Wortel 89,67 90,09
7 Vosters Dieter Case International 1455 XL Poppel 95,32 89,75
8 Rica Verheyen New Holland M 135 Merksplas 93,03 87,78
9 Nick Van Deuren Valmet 8400 Malle 82,59 84,66
10 Steff Luyckx Ford 8630 Loenhout 83,62 83,82
11 Paul Breugelmans New Holland T 6030 Elite 88,51 82,91
12 Bart Van Orsouw John Deere 4240S Oijen Nl 98,44
DIS Joeri Van Tilburg Case 1455 Xl Zondereigen 92,66 92,79
DIS Davy Kustermans Inter 1255xl Meer 93,93 91,33
DIS Jon Goos Case 1455xl Weelde 94,16 92,64
7,5 ton landbouw
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Ruben Janssens Fendt 818 2260 Westerlo FP 98,87
2 Jan Bevers New Holland tvt 190 Loenhout 96,85 98,00
3 Dean Verheyen Valtra t191 Merksplas 90,14 97,87
4 Lennert Van Bael Fendt 614lsa e Dessel 96,60 97,49
5 Piet Swaanen Fiat 180-90 Casteren 93,60 97,44
6 Kris Verheyen Fiat 1880 Merksplas 83,78 96,79
7 Gert Krijnen Case Ih 1455 XL Meer 95,15
8 Cedric Janssens Case 1455 xl Zoersel FP 94,60
9 Vosters Dieter Case International 1455 XL Poppel FP 94,41
10 Joeri Van Tilburg Case 1455 XL Zondereigen 86,91 93,95
11 Soren Vloemans Case 1455 xl Weelde 97,72 93,01
12 Davy Kustermans Inter 1255xl Meer 93,60 91,33
13 Bram Boeckx Fiat 1000 Lille 82,15 90,51
14 Jon Goos Case 1455 xl Weelde 84,86 87,16
15 Brosens Maarten John Deere 7530 Ravels 64,55 84,53
16 Peter Maes Ford TW25 Arendonk 85,13 82,47
17 Kurt Kokx Valmet 8550 Merksplas 87,55 82,21
18 Jasper Zwart International 1455 Sprang Capelle 85,63 75,92
DIS Steven Hillen, Valtra t191 Merksplas 96,87 FP
DIS Maes Jeroen Johndeere 4450 Weelde 95,64 98,24
9 ton landbouw
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Stijn Van Roey Fendt 916 Balen 80,94
2 Thielemans Nico John Deere 4755 Weelde FP 80,66
3 Steven Hillen, Valtra t191 Merksplas 79,94
4 Sander Herrijgers John Deere 4755 Meer FP 79,64
5 Piet Swaanen Fiat 180-90 Casteren FP 79,44
6 Stef Reynders Fendt 816 Bocholt FP 79,00
7 Kris Verheyen Fiat 1880 Merksplas FP 78,81
8 Dries Van Loock John Deere 7800 Lille FP 77,34
9 Jarne Van Bael Fendt 818 Dessel FP 77,31
10 Gertjan Hereijgers Valtra 213 Merksplas FP 76,98
11 Bram Van Meir Valtra 213 Merksplas FP 76,89
12 Luc Krijnen Case Ih 1455 XL Meer 76,68
13 Dean Verheyen Valtra t191 Merksplas 76,68
14 De Pelckmans Valtra 214 Beerse FP 76,49
15 Cedric Janssens Case 1455 xl Zoersel FP 75,96
16 Steven Claessens John Deere 6140r Oelegem FP 75,85
17 Gert Eykens Steyr Retie FP 75,58
18 Wouter Jansens New Holland t7060 Minderhout FP 71,25
19 Bart T'seyen Fendt 824 Herenthout FP 71,24
20 Proost Nick Valtra Valmet 8550 Rijkevorsel FP 71,07
21 Kurt Kokx Valtra 213 Merksplas 87,15 68,88
22 Roel Goossens Ford 8630 Ulvenhout 68,00
23 De Kees Valtra 214 Arendonk 83,00 67,97
24 Robin Snels Ford 8830 Ravels-eel 67,66
25 Wouter Timmermans New Holland t7040 Ravels Eel FP 62,89
26 Marc Pelckmans Valtra 202 Beerse FP 50,58
DIS Lennert Van Bael Fendt 614lsa e Dessel FP 81,15
DIS Jefry Bekkers Fendt 916 Balen FP 80,52
12 ton landbouw
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Bart T'seyen Fendt 824 Herenthout 87,03 88,62
2 Jonathan Theys Fendt 930 2260 Westerlo FP 80,20
3 Steven Claessens John Deere 6140r Oelegem 82,60 79,71
4 Bram Herrijgers John Deere 4755 2321 Meer FP 78,71
5 Bert Sprangers Case Puma Hoogstraten FP 77,66
6 Wim Lambrechts Fendt 930 Merksplas 90,23 76,37
7 Cedric Janssens Case 1455 xl Zoersel 78,26 68,50
8 Dries Van Loock John Deere 7800 Lille FP 51,55
DIS Stijn Van Roey Fendt 916 Balen 78,98
DIS Guy Van Echelpoel John Deere 4850 Beerse 97,03 85,16
4.5 ton boerensport
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Mark Rombouts Ford 7810 Sint Lenaarts FP 92,15
2 Nick Janssens International 1246 Sint Lenaarts FP 81,2
3 Siemen Auwers International 1246 Lille 95 72,3
4 Bram Boeckx Fiat 1000 Boskant 108 Lille 92,74 69,21
6 ton boerensport
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Marian De Deugd John Deere 4240S Etten-leur FP 94,22
2 Sprangers Bart International 1455 Hoogstraten FP 93,68
3 Cedric Janssens Case 1455 xl Zoersel 93,02 90,30
4 Kurt Kokx Valmet 8750 Merksplas 92,90 90,10
5 Sander Herrijgers John Deere 4440 2321 Meer 99,96 87,06
6 Koen Verhaegen John Deere 4230 Retie 78,76 79,06
7 Ruud Van Baast Inter 1455 xla Spoordonk FP 78,61
8,5 ton boerensport
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Steve Janssens Case 1455 xl Zoersel FP FP FP
2 Nico Verheyen Fiat 1300dt super Merksplas 99,49 FP 98,92
3 Wim Snels Case 1455 xl Wortel 98,3 FP 96,46
4 Tom Geuens John Deere 4240s Balen FP FP 96,06
5 Spranger Bart International 1455 Hoogstraten FP FP 93,30
6 Toon Janssen Fendt 615 E Neerpelt 99,45 FP 90,41
7 Wim Verhaegen John Deere 4960 Gierle 99,84 FP 89,12
8 Maes Jeroen Johndeere 4450 Weelde FP 92,55
2,7 ton Mega-Sportklasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Remie Raeymakers Deutz 6806 Roosendaal FP FP
2 Tomas Braspenning Case Maxxum 110 Klein Zundert FP 99,37
3 Arjan Van De Riet New Holland TS 110 Hoeven 91,32
3.6 ton Mega-Sportklasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Gebr. Van Schaik Ford 9000 Ijsselstein FP 96,59
2 Daniel Godrie Volvo BM T2650 Sprundel FP 93,36
3 Manu Van Den Bergh Volvo BM 810 Essen (b) FP 85,31
4 Tonnie Moerland John Deere 4020 Sint Philipsland FP 75,75
5 Joeri Dams Volvo BM 810 Zundert FP 68,86
6 Eddy Janssens Fendt 515 C Zoersel (b) 93,72
7 Robert Van Dijk Ford Super Major Lelystad 92,22
BELARUS Leipzig (D) 95,79 FP
BELARUS FP
3,5 ton Powerstock klasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Hilde De Louw Ford Major Boekel FP FP 102,25
2 Albert Sanders Ford Major St.-oedenrode FP FP 97,29
3 Bram Dijkshoorn International 1255 Berkel En Rodenrijs FP 99,60
4 Adel Rigter Fiat 850 Eemnes FP 97,41
5 Stan Tonnaer Belarus 940 Ysselsteyn FP 80,94
4.5 ton Sportklasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Harm Van Den Broek International 1066 Zeeland (n-br.) FP FP 100,15
2 Luuk Mennen Ford 9700 Griendtsveen FP FP 98,78
3 Ronny Hendrikx Valmet 2105 Someren FP FP 96,05
4 Mario Van Hal Volvo BM 810 Zeeland (n-br.) FP 91,3
4,5 ton Standaard Hobby-Sportklasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Gert Van Lokven International 955 Vinkel FP FP
2 Bart Verhagen International 1055 Hoogeloon FP 96,46
3 Ruud Driessen Fendt 610 S Kronenberg 99,69 81,92
5,5 ton Standaard Hobby-Sportklasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Harm Tonnaer Volvo BM 800 Ysselsteyn FP 96,79
2 Frank De Deugd John Deere 4455 Etten-leur FP 95,66
3 Gerrit Borssen John Deere 4440 Eemnes FP 94,04
4 Ward Schoenmakers International 1086 Diessen FP 89,78
5 Martijn Geurtsen International 1466 Heeswijk-dinther 82,25 89,9
2,5 ton Hypro-Sportklasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Krisjan Jochems Valtra 705 Wernhout FP 100,5
2 Ralph Raats International 845 Achtmaal FP 92,06
3 Alex Van Meer Valmet 6400 Wernhout FP 91,35
4 Wesley De With Massey Ferguson 6265 Hagestein 97,87
5 Richard De Vries Case International 845 XL Rijkevorsel (b) 97,23
6 Pieter Tunders John Deere 2130 Schijf 75,59 70,37
7 Twan Bergmans Case International 1494 Bergeijk 74,53
3,5 ton Hypro-Sportklasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Stef Van De Locht Deutz DX 85 Wuustwezel (b) FP 111,49
2 Niels Van De Sande Fiat 850 Nuenen FP 110,56
3 Jos Van Der Zanden Belarus 940 Deurne FP 109,60
4 Cor Zandbergen Ford 7610 S Klundert FP 98,70
4,5 ton Hypro-Sportklasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Luc Roovers International 1455 Etten-leur FP 99,22
2 Kees Van Schaik Ford 9000 Ijsselstein FP 94,94
3 Erik & Lars Volvo BM 810 Wouw FP 94,04
4 Ronny Hendrikx *** Valmet 2105 Someren FP 93,05
5 Gerard Pijcke International 1246 Ossendrecht FP 92,32
6 Hans Kester Ford 9600 Ijsselstein FP 85,89
7 Jeroen Van Dis Ford 9600 Middelharnis 98,18
8 Leander Zandbergen Ford 9600 Klundert 90,18
9 Joop Swagemakers Ford 9600 Dinteloord 87,87
4 ton Agri-Sportklasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Jeroen Ros Volvo BM 700 St. Willebrord FP 104,39
2 Jeroen Marijnissen Valmet 705 Rijkevorsel (b) FP 99,32
3 Marielle Van Den Broek Deutz 7806 Roosendaal FP 98,48
5,1 ton Agri-Sportklasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Michelle Schippers John Deere 4255 Kamperland FP 112,14
2 Gudo Verheijen International 1455 XL Ulicoten FP 110,39
3 Michael Schippers Valmet 8750 Kamperland FP 109,16
4 Bob Brosens John Deere 4455 Minderhout (b) FP 108,97
5 Michael Damen Case International 1455 XL Baarle Hertog (b) FP 108,81
6 Mark De Witte Ford TW-10 Wemeldinge FP 101,74
7.5 ton Agri-Sportklasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Jan Bevers Ford 8730 Loenhout (b) FP 113,73
2 Bert Brosens Fiat 180-90 DT Meer (b) FP 101,47
8 ton Agri-Sportklasse
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Manuel Herijgers John Deere 4955 Zundert FP FP
2 Steven Hillen Valtra 8950 Merksplas (b) FP 114,76
3 Stefan Jongenelen Fiat 180-90 DT Sprundel FP 101,82
4 Timo Verdaasdonk John Deere 4240 S Chaam 96,96
Trucks-VTN
Pla Naam Tractor Gemeente tr1 tr2 Fin Fin2
1 Ruttchen Powerrr tr Mercedes Benz Actros V10 Tilburg FP FP 99,51
2 Iron Horse tr Volvo NL 18 Oosterhout FP FP 98,49
3 Crazy Grey Power tr Volvo FH16 Balen 90,88 FP FP 88,34
4 Little King tr Scania T164 Scherpenzeel FP FP 86,92
5 De Hulk tr Volvo FH16 Nieuwaal FP 97,77
6 Van Tilburg Bastianen tr DAF 2700 Vianen FP 89,42
7 De Manne Van Janne 2 tr Scania 164-580 Heesch FP 85,76
8 De Manne Van Janne 3 tr Scania T Heesch FP 85,25
9 White Champ tr Daf 85 Schijndel FP 84,72
10 Iveco Schouten tr Iveco Stralis Almkerk FP 83,45
11 Moaskanttrekkers tr Volvo F16 Oijen FP 81,85
12 Verspui tr DAF CF 85 Hoornaar FP 77,47
13 Just For Fun 2.0 tr Volvo FH16 Oudenbosch FP 73,59
14 Veldhuizen tr Iveco Turbostar Werkhoven 84,41 FP 66,50
15 Van Rijswijk tr Renault AE Magnum Wijk En Aalburg FP 63,16
16 Black Widow tr Renault Magnum Nijnsel 75,09 FP 33,89
17 Murphy`s Law tr Peterbilt 379 Moerkerke 32,70